Forvetbet

Forvetbet

GÜNCEL KARŞILAŞMALAR

1 x 2
GÜNÜN KARŞILAŞMALARI
09:40 C. Hsu - K. Kawa 3.0   1.36
10:00 M. Barthel - V. Kuzmova 1.83   1.83
10:00 H. Wu - A. Isaeva 1.667   2.1
10:00 M. Drazic - K. Hering 3.0   1.36
10:30 Geelong Korea - Auckland Tuatara 1.95   1.75
11:00 Brisbane Bandits - Perth Heat 1.9   1.8
11:00 757 Kepri Jaya FC - PSMS Medan 6.25 4.7 1.364
11:00 G. Samaha - L. Prevosto 4.0   1.22
11:00 K. Lee - S. Battaglino 1.66   2.1
11:00 M. Perchicot - A. Exposito 1.14   5.0
11:00 A. Lantigua De La Nuez - T. Dissanayake 1.4   2.75
11:00 J. Steur - V. Dema 2.5   1.5
11:00 L. Alhussein Abdel Aziz - M. Patrascu 1.5   2.5
11:00 L. Sipek - A. Shoshyna 7.5   1.071
11:00 I. Novac - G. Tatarus 4.0   1.2
11:00 V. Dancu - V. Manafov 2.5   1.5
11:00 Y. Hossam - D. Albertoni 1.1   6.0
11:00 P. Leykina/D. Marcinkevica - B.Gumulya/A.Veselinovic 2.0   1.72
11:00 E. Crepaldi - M. Guinard 3.0   1.36
11:00 A. Feder - E. Lene 7.5   1.071
11:00 A. Raggi - E. Vanlangendonck 2.1   1.66
11:00 C. Scholl - A. Smith 1.12   5.5
11:00 M. Helgo - A. Zantedeschi 1.2   4.33
11:00 B. Bobrov - S. Palosi 1.3   3.4
11:00 M. Bortolotti - H. Pontico 1.4   2.75
11:30 Sydney FC Women - Adelaide United Women 1.727 3.8 3.8
11:30 T. Zidansek - E. Rodina 1.61   2.2
11:30 E. Genovese - V. Erjavec 2.37   1.53
11:30 J. Simic - K. Novak 1.25   3.75
11:30 N. Liauw A Fong - D. Wang 1.33   3.25
11:30 Ng. Man Ying Maggie - M. Hoedt 3.0   1.36
11:50 Adelaide Bite - Canberra Cavalry 1.6   2.2
12:00 J. Ocleppo - S. Diez 3.5   1.28
12:30 S. Brosset - J. Correia 2.37   1.53
12:30 A. Zolotareva - O. Gavrila 3.0   1.36
12:30 Y. Dmitrichenko - J. Steur 2.75   1.4
12:30 A. Marti Pujolras - O. Salman 3.5   1.28
12:30 G. Ricca - A. Dougaz 2.5   1.5
12:30 R. Maiga - A. Bodmer 2.5   1.5
12:30 Y. Bondarevskiy - J. Sude 1.5   2.5
12:30 C. Romeo - S. Biolay 1.14   5.0
12:30 E. Shalimova - D. Lodikova 2.75   1.4
12:30 B. Bonic - B. Marinkovic 2.375   1.533
13:00 Woori Bank Hansae Women - Shinhan Bank S'Birds Women 1.01   11.0
13:00 Team LDLC.com - ENCE 2.35   1.53
13:00 x-kom - Virtus.Pro 2.59   1.44
13:00 Burns, I - Castle, BJ 1.57   2.25
13:00 Carter, A - Lilley, D 1.32   3.1
13:00 Dott, G - Brecel, L 1.72   2.0
13:00 Muir, R - Baird, S 2.25   1.57
13:00 Perry, J - Wilson, K 2.25   1.57
13:00 Zhou, Yuelong - Carrington, S 1.65   2.1
13:00 A.Amanmuradova/A.Panova - A.Fomina/V.Ivakhnenko 1.61   2.2
13:00 Incheon Korean Air Jumbos - Cheonan Hyundai Capital Services Skywalkers 1.75   1.95
13:15 K. Mladenovic - S. Voegele 1.4   2.75
13:30 Busan KT Sonicboom - Seoul Samsung Thunders 1.4   2.75
13:30 Goyang Orions - Ulsan Mobis Phoebus 2.75   1.4
13:30 Abahani Limited - Saif Sporting Club 1.727 3.4 4.1
13:30 L. Adler - J. Payola 1.11   6.0
13:30 M. Tona - S. Gambogi 1.53   2.37
13:30 C. Giovine - S. Kraus 1.4   2.75
14:00 Yermak Angarsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 7.25 6.0 1.286
14:00 M. Akiyama/V. Dema - S. Cadar S/N. Radisic 1.83   1.83
14:00 A. Cornut-Chauvinc - K. Jacquet 1.22   4.0
14:30 Permskie Medvedi - Dynamo-Viktor Stavropol 1.833 8.25 2.3
14:35 Guangdong Southern Tigers - Jilin Northeast Tigers 1.01   11.0
14:35 Jiangsu Nangang Dragons - Shandong Golden Lions 1.3   3.2
14:35 Zhejiang Guangsha Lions - Liaoning Flying Leopards 1.5   2.4
14:35 Qingdao DoubleStar Eagles - Fujian SBS Xunxing 2.8   1.38
14:35 Shanghai Sharks - Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King 1.04   8.4
14:45 T. Maria - S. Peng 3.0   1.36
15:00 Zhuhai Wolf Warriors - Saigon Heat 2.8   1.36
15:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1.42 5.0 4.9
15:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Gornyak Uchaly 1.55 4.7 4.0
15:00 A. Bellier - G. Oliveira 5.0   1.14
15:00 M. Pervolarakis - T. Wang 2.62   1.44
15:40 Al-Thaid - Masafi 2.6 3.5 2.2
15:45 Esteghlal - Padideh 2.2 2.7 3.4
15:45 Ajman - Al Dhafra 1.87 3.7 3.4
15:50 Bani Yas FC - Dabba Al Fujairah 1.533 4.2 4.7
16:00 CSKA Moscow II - BK Vostok-65 2.8   1.36
16:00 MIKSTURA - Fragsters 1.57   2.26
16:00 Sprout - Team Kinguin 2.09   1.66
16:00 Bond, N - Murphy, S 4.3   1.18
16:00 Burden, A - Zhang, Yong 1.65   2.1
16:00 Day, R - Zhang, A 1.4   2.75
16:00 Higgins, J - Yan, Bingtao 1.45   2.55
16:00 Joyce, M - Wells, D 2.05   1.7
16:00 Tian, Pengfei - Lu, Ning 1.53   2.35
16:15 FC Lahti - FC Haka 1.35 4.5 6.5
16:30 Cuneo - Piacenza Calcio 3.0 2.95 2.35
16:30 A. Lazarov - A. Karatsev 4.33   1.2
17:00 Universitet-Yugra Surgut - MBA Moscow 1.3   3.1
17:00 BC Ural Yekaterinburg - Kupol Rodniki 1.36   2.8
17:00 Bengaluru - Atlético de Kolkata 1.6 3.8 4.8
17:00 Umman - Tacikistan 1.6 3.6 5.0
17:00 Molot-Prikamye Perm - Zvezda Moscow 4.1 4.6 1.55
17:00 Rubin Tyumen - Tambov 1.286 5.75 6.75
17:00 Toros Neftekamsk - SaryArka Karaganda 1.615 4.3 3.8
17:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Sarov 1.35 5.5 5.75
Yükleniyor...
Daha Fazla Göster